Program Committee

Chairs

Tang, Huajin Wu, Yan Ren, Qinyuan

Co-Chairs

Foong, Shaohui Ognibene, Dimitri Wu, Jibin

Senior Programme Committee Members

Feng, Zhi Li, Tianliang Sun, Chao
Gao, Fei Liang, Wenyu Wu, Xingyu
Guo, Jing Lu, Haojian Wu, Yujie
Han, Yongdian Luo, Shan Xiao, Bo
Hao, Kangda Lv, Chen Yuxiao, Huang
Huang, Zhi-An Peng, Chen Zhang, Malu
Li, Heshan Peng, Guohao Zhao, Chunhui
Li, Jichun Qian, Zheng Zhao, Shiyu
Li, Shuailong

Programme Committee Members

Aldrich, Chris An, Youjun Araujo, Rui
Bellotto, Nicola Bi, Zhuming Cai, He
Cao, Guanqun Cao, Jiawei Chen, Baiyu
Chen, Ming Chen, Xiangbin Chen, Xiaofang
Chew, Chee Meng Chi, Haozhen Cui, Jiaqi
Dong, Junwei Fan, Zhang Fang, Fen
Feng, Zhao Feng, Zhi Gu, Zhipeng
Guo, Hongliang Guo, Shiwei Guo, Yipin
Han, Yongdian Hao, Kangda Hao, Xiang
Hou, Boyu Hoxha, Rexhina Hu, Yao
Huang, Haohui Huang, Jingzhou Huang, Sunan
Huang, Xu Ji, Mengyu Ji, Wenkang
Jiahao, Liang Jiang, Jiaqi Jin, Shuwen
Kich, Victor Augusto Lang, Yilin Li, Changsheng
Li, Chenzui Li, Fan Li, Haojia
Li, Jiaming Li, Kang Li, Shuailong
Li, Xiaocong Li, Xuefang Li, Yunjiao
Li, Zhuoran Liang, Boyuan Liang, Tianhao
Liang, Xiaoling Lin, Jianhua Lin, Junxiao
Ling, Jie Liu, Chengpeng Liu, Dong
Liu, Haocheng Liu, Jinxin Liu, Rui
Liu, Yi Long, Jianqiao Lu, Yafei
Lu, Zeyu Luo, Jiajie Luo, Xiaoling
Lyu, Xuebin Mi, Xiangyu Ng, Chi Kit
Ouyang, Zhenchao Peng, Chen Peng, Shu
Qiao, Guanyu Qiaoyi, Su Qiu, Ke
Qiu, Yufu Rao, Fan Razzaghian, Amir
Springer, Malte Steinmetz, Raul Sun, Chao
Sun, Danying Tian, Daiying Wang, Jianzheng
Wang, Jie Wang, Jin Wang, Liang
Wang, Shanze Wang, Shaowen Wang, Yifan
Wang, Yuchen Wang, Yue Wang, Yuzhe
Wang, Ze Wu, Yuze Xiang, Pingyu
Xie, Longhan Xiong, Xiyan Xu, Lufeng
Xu, Mingkun Xu, Shaojun Xu, Tengye
Xu, Yilan Xue, Junyuan Yang, Huan
Yang, Rui Yang, Xiao Yifan, Hu
Yu, Dahui Yu, Fangwen Yu, Wanke
Yun, Yanpu Zeng, Dingyi Zhang, Gengzhi
Zhang, Hongye Zhang, Jingyu Zhang, Jun
Zhang, Qing Zhang, Rui Zhang, Wei
Zhang, Xiaoshi Zhang, Yajie Zhang, Yujia
Zhang, Zeqing Zhao, Jiawei Zhao, Shun
Zhao, Xinyuan Zhao, Zuoquan Zhong, Xinyun
Zhou, Tianyi Zhou, Yichen Zhu, Guo-Niu
Zhu, Haiyue Zhu, Wenxin Zhu, Ziying